Skip to product information

TummyTime Support Pillow

TummyTime Support Pillow

⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ 5.0 | 190 Reviews

Regular price €39,88
Regular price €39,88 Sale price €0,00
Save Sold out

🌟 Comfortable Support: Soft design for cozy tummy time!

👶 Development Boost: Aids head, neck, and back strength!

🎨 Fun & Cute: Adorable designs that engage your baby!

🛡️ Safe Materials: Breathable and baby-friendly for peace of mind!

  • Free tracked & insured shipping
  • Free Returns
  • 30 Days Money Back Guarantee
View full details

This TummyTime Support Pillow is a game changer for my baby's development and comfort!

⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

Delightful Double-Sided Baby Pillow for Tummy Time - High Contrast Sensory Toy and Supportive Lying Pillow for Developmental Growth

Featured On

As seen on Baby Magazine, Parenting Today, and The Bump.

  • Baby Magazine
  • Parenting Today
  • The Bump
Delightful Double-Sided Baby Pillow for Tummy Time - High Contrast Sensory Toy and Supportive Lying Pillow for Developmental Growth

Cuddle Up for Comfort!

Introducing the TummyTime Support Pillow! This adorable little buddy is designed to make tummy time a breeze for your baby. With its comfy shape, this pillow provides the perfect support to help your little one lift their head and strengthen their neck and back. Plus, its cute animal designs will keep your baby entertained while they work on their super important developmental skills. Who knew tummy time could be so much fun?

Delightful Double-Sided Baby Pillow for Tummy Time - High Contrast Sensory Toy and Supportive Lying Pillow for Developmental Growth

Versatile and Safe Fun!

This isn't just any pillow; it's a multi-tasking marvel! Use it for tummy time, side support, or even as a neck protector. Made from soft, breathable materials, it's safe for your baby and meets all the necessary safety standards. Measuring 35*31cm, it's just the right size for your little munchkin. So, whether they're playing or napping, your baby will be snug as a bug in this delightful pillow!

What Our Customers Are Saying

  • ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

    I absolutely love the TummyTime Support Pillow! It provides the perfect support for my baby during tummy time, and the cute design keeps her entertained.

  • ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

    This pillow is a game-changer! It has really helped my little one strengthen his neck and back. Plus, it's made of soft materials that I feel good about.

  • ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

    Highly recommend this product! The multifunctional use is fantastic, and it looks adorable in the nursery. My baby enjoys using it every day!

FAQ

What is the purpose of the TummyTime Support Pillow?

The TummyTime Support Pillow is designed to provide comfortable support for babies during prone time, promoting the development of their head, neck, and back.

What age range is this pillow suitable for?

This pillow is suitable for babies in the maternity age range, making it perfect for newborns and infants.

What materials is the pillow made from?

The pillow is made of soft and breathable materials, specifically cloth and polyester fiber, ensuring comfort and safety for your baby.

Can this pillow be used for purposes other than tummy time?

Yes! In addition to tummy time support, this pillow can also be used for side lying support and neck protection, making it versatile for various needs.

How do I clean the TummyTime Support Pillow?

We recommend spot cleaning with a damp cloth and mild detergent to maintain the pillow's quality and hygiene.

What are the dimensions of the pillow?

The TummyTime Support Pillow measures 35x31cm (13.8x12.2in), making it the perfect size for babies.

Is there a warranty for this product?

Yes, we offer a 1-year warranty on the TummyTime Support Pillow, ensuring your purchase is protected.

How long does shipping take?

Shipping typically takes 5-7 business days, so you can expect your pillow to arrive quickly!